1-50t Electric Battery Powered Rail Transfer Cart Custom Platform Material Handling Climbing Capability Adjustable Speed 360° All-Round Steerable Trolley
  • Verified manufacturer
  • Pre-shipment inspection
  • DDP door-to-door

Sourced by GoodsFromChina

  • Free quote, compared across factories
  • Samples consolidated & checked
  • AQL inspection before balance payment
  • Sea, air, express & DDP shipping
< 24hAverage response time
How sourcing works
Inquiry basket0

1-50t Electric Battery Powered Rail Transfer Cart Custom Platform Material Handling Climbing Capability Adjustable Speed 360° All-Round Steerable Trolley

Transfer Cart Model: OLG Customizable Made in China

Transfer Cart — Certification ISO9000, CE, Power Mode Electric. MOQ 3 pieces, US$700.00/piece. Verified factory; QC & shipping by GoodsFromChina.

US$700.003+ pieces
Min. order: 3 pieces · Lead time: 30 days (1 - 1 Pieces) To be negotiated ( > 1 Pieces)
Application
Steel Industry, Factory, Warehouse, Port
Usage
Heavy Duty Material Transportation
Color
Gray, Blue, Red, Yellow, Customized
Certification
ISO9000, CE
Warranty
1 Year
Power Mode
Electric
Power Mode:
Flatform Size:
Battery Capacity:
Color:
pieces
Manufacturer or brand owner?List your productRequest removal

At a glance

Product
1-50t Electric Battery Powered Rail Transfer Cart Custom Platform Material Handling Climbing Capability Adjustable…
Price
US$700.00 / piece
Minimum order
3 pieces
Lead time
30 days (1 - 1 Pieces) To be negotiated ( > 1 Pieces)
Origin
China
Customization
Available
Certification
ISO9000, CE
Packaging
The Whole Cart Will Be Packed by Tarp
HS code
8428909090

Last updated

Specifications

Model NO.OLG
Power ModeElectric
Working Hours12h
Direction of Movement360degrees
Max Speed20m/Min
ApplicationSteel Industry, Factory, Warehouse, Port
UsageHeavy Duty Material Transportation
FuelBattery
Speed(M/Min)30
CertificationISO9000, CE
LogoCustomization
WheelsCast Steel Wheels-4 Pieces
Flatform SizeCustomization
Traveling DistanceCustomization
Battery CapacityCustomization
Charging MethodBattery Charger
Transport PackageThe Whole Cart Will Be Packed by Tarp
Specification5500*4000mm (custom)
OriginChina
HS Code8428909090
Package Size1500.00cm * 700.00cm * 260.00cm
Package Gross Weight900.000kg
Lead Time30 days (1 - 1 Pieces) To be negotiated ( > 1 Pieces)
CustomizationAvailable
ColorGray, Blue, Red, Yellow, Customized
Warranty1 Year
Shipping CostContact the supplier about freight and estimated delivery time.
Our Advantagea. Competitive prices offered by the factory
ModelKPX-2TKPX-10TKPX-20TKPX-30TKPX-50TKPX-63T
Rated load (T)21020305063
Table sizelength(L)200036004000450055005600
Width(W)150020002200220025002500
Height(H)450500550600650700
Wheel Base (mm)120026002800320042004300
Rail Inner Gauge (mm)120014351435143514351435
Wheel Diameter(mm)270300350400500600
Wheel Quantity444444
Ground Clearance (mm)505050505075
Running speed (min)0-250-250-200-200-200-20
Motor Power (Kw)11.62.23.556.3
Battery Capacity(Ah)180160180250330400
Battery Voltage(V)244848484848
Running Time When Fu4.324.843.53.33
ll Load
Max Wheel Load (KN)14.442.677.7110.4174221.4
Reference Weight (t)2.84.25.96.8810.8
Recommended Rail ModelP15P18P24P38P43P50

Product details

1-50t Electric Battery Powered Rail Transfer Cart Custom Platform Material Handling Climbing Capability Adjustable Speed 360° All-Round Steerable Trolley is a transfer cart product manufactured in China and available to buyers worldwide through the GoodsFromChina sourcing service. Typical uses include Heavy Duty Material Transportation.

Key features

  • Application: Steel Industry, Factory, Warehouse, Port
  • Usage: Heavy Duty Material Transportation
  • Color: Gray, Blue, Red, Yellow, Customized
  • Certification: ISO9000, CE
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Power Mode: Electric
  • Working Hours: 12h
  • Direction of Movement: 360degrees

Ordering & packaging

Minimum order quantity is 3 pieces. Standard export packaging: The Whole Cart Will Be Packed by Tarp. Lead time: 30 days (1 – 1 Pieces) To be negotiated ( > 1 Pieces). HS code: 8428909090. Every order can include a pre-shipment quality inspection and consolidated shipping by sea, air or express, including DDP delivery.

How we source this product for you

  1. 1

    Send your inquiry

    Choose options, quantity and requirements. No payment needed.

  2. 2

    Get a factory quote

    We confirm price, MOQ and lead time — and compare alternatives.

  3. 3

    Production & inspection

    We follow up production and inspect goods before shipment.

  4. 4

    Delivered to your door

    Sea, air or express with customs clearance and DDP options.

Express5–8 days
Air freight8–12 days
Sea freight25–40 days
DDPDuties included

Frequently asked questions

What is the minimum order quantity for 1-50t Electric Battery Powered Rail Transfer Cart Custom?

The MOQ is 3 pieces. Smaller trial orders can sometimes be negotiated — tell us your quantity in the inquiry.

How much does 1-50t Electric Battery Powered Rail Transfer Cart Custom cost?

The listed factory price is US$700.00 per piece, depending on quantity (larger orders get lower tier prices). Your final quote includes our service fee and shipping options.

Can it be customized with my logo or specifications?

Yes. The manufacturer offers customization — logo printing, packaging, colors or modified specifications. Describe your requirements in the inquiry form.

How long does production and shipping take?

Production lead time: 30 days (1 - 1 Pieces) To be negotiated ( > 1 Pieces). Shipping to the US takes about 5–8 days by express, 8–12 days by air and 25–40 days by sea, with DDP door-to-door delivery available.

How do you check product quality?

We verify the manufacturer before ordering and can perform a pre-shipment inspection (AQL sampling) with a photo report before you pay the balance.

Related products

All Transfer Cart ›

You may also like