LED Tri-Proof Light Waterproof Dustproof Vapor Tight Batten IP65 LED Fixture for Harsh Environment Lighting Factory Garage Tunnel CE RoHS Certified
  • Verified manufacturer
  • Pre-shipment inspection
  • DDP door-to-door

Sourced by GoodsFromChina

  • Free quote, compared across factories
  • Samples consolidated & checked
  • AQL inspection before balance payment
  • Sea, air, express & DDP shipping
< 24hAverage response time
How sourcing works
Inquiry basket0

LED Tri-Proof Light Waterproof Dustproof Vapor Tight Batten IP65 LED Fixture for Harsh Environment Lighting Factory Garage Tunnel CE RoHS Certified

LED Ceiling Light Model: WS-LI12H40W-11PR Customizable Made in China

LED Ceiling Light — Voltage AC100-240V, Certification CE, RoHS. MOQ 10 pieces, US$5.10 – 5.40/piece. Verified factory; QC & shipping by GoodsFromChina.

US$5.10 – 5.40/ piece
Min. order: 10 pieces
Voltage
AC100-240V
Certification
CE, RoHS
Warranty
3 Years
Style
Classical
Shape
Linear
Color Temperature
3000K/4000-4500K/6000-6500K Optional
Color Temperature:
Lamp Body Material:
Voltage:
Power for 2FT:
Power for 4FT:
Power for 5FT:
pieces
Manufacturer or brand owner?List your productRequest removal

At a glance

Product
LED Tri-Proof Light Waterproof Dustproof Vapor Tight Batten IP65 LED Fixture for Harsh Environment…
Price
US$5.10 – 5.40 / piece
Minimum order
10 pieces
Origin
Dongguan, China
Customization
Available
Certification
CE, RoHS
Packaging
Brown Box
HS code
9405409000

Last updated

Specifications

CustomizationAvailable
Color Temperature3000K/4000-4500K/6000-6500K Optional
Lamp Body MaterialPlastic
Model NO.WS-LI12H40W-11PR
StyleClassical
ShapeLinear
UsageRoom, Study, Restaurant, Aisle, living room, balcony, TOILET, Kitchen, Conference Room, Carpark\Warehouse\Supermarket\Mall\Shop
IP RatingIP65
Install StyleSurface Mounted
CertificationCE, RoHS
VoltageAC100-240V
Beam Angle180 Degree
CRI80
PF0.9
Warranty3 Years
LED ChipsSMD2835
Power for 2FT16W/18W/20W
Power for 4FT30W/36W/40W
Power for 5FT45W/50W/55W
Lumen Efficacy Options110/130/150/170lm/W (Real Tested)
Connect OptionsLinkable / Non-Linkable
Transport PackageBrown Box
Specification2ft 600mm/4ft 1200mm/5ft 1500mm
OriginDongguan, China
HS Code9405409000
Production Capacity100000pieces/Month
Package Size125.00cm * 30.00cm * 24.00cm
Package Gross Weight9.100kg
Temperature-20-+80CHumidity:60%
Number of linkable0.6m 18W <15pcs
Product modelWS-LI06H18W-11PRWS-U12H40W-11PRWS-U15H55W-11PR
Rated power (selectable)16/18/20W30/36/40W45/50/55W
Input voltage (AC/DC)AC/DC 100-265V
Luminous efficacy(lm/W)(selectable)110/130/150/170LM/W
Color temperature(CCT)(selectable)3000/4000/5000/6500K
Color rendering index (CRI)Ra≥80
Color tolerance(SDCM)≤5sdcm
PF(DF)≥0.9
Frequency50/60Hz
Beam angle (Deg)110°
Rated LLMF at 6,000 h0.8
Flickering metric (Pst LM)≤1
Stroboscope effect metric (SVM)≤0.4
THD18(220VAC)
SurgeL/N2KV
IKIK06
IPIP65
CertificationCE/RoHS/IEC 62471/IEC 62778
Operating temperature-20~+40℃
Storage environmentTemperature: -20-+80CHumidity:60%
Product Dimensions (mm)WS-LI06H18W-11PRWS-U12H40W-11PRWS-U15H55W-11PR
A838383
B424242
C300300300
D55010501450
E505050
F111111
Inner Box Dimensions (mm)WS-LI06H18W-11PRWS-LI12H40W-11PRWS-L15H55W-11PR
Length63011301530
Width909090
Height505050
Net Weight (KG)0.290.490.6
Gross Weight (KG)0.410.660.9
Package Details
Outer Carton Dimensions (mm) 12 PCS/CartonWS-LI06H18W-11PRWS-U12H40W-11PRWS-U15H55W-11PR
Length64511451545
Width300300300
Height235235235
Net Weight (KG)3.55.97.2
Gross Weight (KG)5.69.112.2
20GP(PCS)672042002520
40GP(PCS)1512084005880

Product details

LED Tri-Proof Light Waterproof Dustproof Vapor Tight Batten IP65 LED Fixture for Harsh Environment Lighting Factory Garage Tunnel CE RoHS Certified is a led ceiling light product manufactured in China and available to buyers worldwide through the GoodsFromChina sourcing service. Typical uses include Room, Study, Restaurant, Aisle, living room, balcony, TOILET, Kitchen, Conference Room, Carpark\Warehouse\Supermarket\Mall\Shop.

Key features

  • Voltage: AC100-240V
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Style: Classical
  • Shape: Linear
  • Color Temperature: 3000K/4000-4500K/6000-6500K Optional
  • Lamp Body Material: Plastic
  • IP Rating: IP65

Ordering & packaging

Minimum order quantity is 10 pieces. Standard export packaging: Brown Box. HS code: 9405409000. Every order can include a pre-shipment quality inspection and consolidated shipping by sea, air or express, including DDP delivery.

How we source this product for you

  1. 1

    Send your inquiry

    Choose options, quantity and requirements. No payment needed.

  2. 2

    Get a factory quote

    We confirm price, MOQ and lead time — and compare alternatives.

  3. 3

    Production & inspection

    We follow up production and inspect goods before shipment.

  4. 4

    Delivered to your door

    Sea, air or express with customs clearance and DDP options.

Express5–8 days
Air freight8–12 days
Sea freight25–40 days
DDPDuties included

Frequently asked questions

What is the minimum order quantity for LED Tri-Proof Light Waterproof Dustproof Vapor Tight Batten?

The MOQ is 10 pieces. Smaller trial orders can sometimes be negotiated — tell us your quantity in the inquiry.

How much does LED Tri-Proof Light Waterproof Dustproof Vapor Tight Batten cost?

The listed factory price is US$5.10 – 5.40 per piece, depending on quantity. Your final quote includes our service fee and shipping options.

Can it be customized with my logo or specifications?

Yes. The manufacturer offers customization — logo printing, packaging, colors or modified specifications. Describe your requirements in the inquiry form.

How long does production and shipping take?

Typical production time is 15–45 days depending on quantity. Shipping to the US takes about 5–8 days by express, 8–12 days by air and 25–40 days by sea, with DDP door-to-door delivery available.

How do you check product quality?

We verify the manufacturer before ordering and can perform a pre-shipment inspection (AQL sampling) with a photo report before you pay the balance.

You may also like