White Basic Designer Electric Heated Bathroom Radiator Towel Warmer Towel Rail
  • Verified manufacturer
  • Pre-shipment inspection
  • DDP door-to-door

Sourced by GoodsFromChina

  • Free quote, compared across factories
  • Samples consolidated & checked
  • AQL inspection before balance payment
  • Sea, air, express & DDP shipping
< 24hAverage response time
How sourcing works
Inquiry basket0

White Basic Designer Electric Heated Bathroom Radiator Towel Warmer Towel Rail

Heating Radiator Model: AF-CN Customizable Made in China

Heating Radiator made of steel — Voltage 110V-250V Heated Towel Warmer, Size 700*500mm Towel Warmer. MOQ 50 sets, US$30.00 – 35.50/set.

US$35.5050 – 149 sets
US$34.50150 – 499 sets
US$32.50500 – 999 sets
US$30.001,000+ sets
Min. order: 50 sets
material
Steel
type
Electric Heating Radiator
Voltage
110V-250V Heated Towel Warmer
Size
700*500mm Towel Warmer
Color
White
Certification
ISO9001, CE, GS, NF
material:
Color:
Voltage:
Size:
sets
Manufacturer or brand owner?List your productRequest removal

At a glance

Product
White Basic Designer Electric Heated Bathroom Radiator Towel Warmer Towel Rail
Price
US$30.00 – 35.50 / set
Minimum order
50 sets
Origin
China
Customization
Available
Certification
ISO9001, CE, GS, NF
Packaging
White Box
HS code
8302500000

Last updated

Specifications

CustomizationAvailable
Warranty5 Years Electric Heater
CertificationISO9001, CE, GS, NF
Model NO.AF-CN
typeElectric Heating Radiator
materialSteel
Product NameAvonflow White Electric Heated Bathroom Towel Warm
ColorWhite
Voltage110V-250V Heated Towel Warmer
Size700*500mm Towel Warmer
Delivery Time35 Days After Received Your Payment
Heating ElementHeating Rod
CertificatesCE, GS, NF, Keymark
MOQ50 Sets
Transport PackageWhite Box
Specification700*500mm
OriginChina
HS Code8302500000
Production Capacity3200000per Year
Pre-sale service1. For all your inquires about us or our products, we will reply you within 24 hours.
After-sale Service1. Quick reply on customers' questions.
Quality assurance5 Years
NameAVONFLOW White Electric Heated Bathroom Towel Warmer (AF-CN)
CertificatesCE, GS, NF, Keymark, A Grade Energy Efficiency Rating
MaterialSteel
ColorInternational Standard Color #RAL 9003/9016/9010 Or Any color You Like
IP RatingIPX4
Surface Temperature55ºC±3ºC
FunctionDrying
InstallationWall Mounted
Delivery Time35 days after the prepayment
PaymentT/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Credit Card, Cash
CodeLengthWidthDistanceHeightTubeEN442(BTU)White
AF-CN01001700450400304+4+5891
AF-CN010021150450400303+5+5+81447
AF-CN010031500450400304+7+7+111960
AF-CN010041800450400305+8+13+132541
AF-CN01005700500450304+4+5970
AF-CN010061150500450303+5+5+81575
AF-CN010071500500450304+7+7+112136
AF-CN010081800500450305+8+13+132777
AF-CN01009700600550304+4+51127
AF-CN010101150600550303+5+5+81830
AF-CN010111500600550304+7+7+112488
AF-CN010121800600550305+8+13+133251
MOQ50 sets
PortNingbo or Shanghai
Delivery Detail1. Samples: 15 working days. 2. Accept small order quantity. 3. Bulk order: 30-45 working days.
Shipping MethodPlease pay more attention to your order addresses Which MUST MATCH your Shipping address. 1. Sea -transportation the most economic shipping method, but cost longer-shipping time; Large quantity, heavy and not urgent goods can choose this way. 2. Shipping will be worldwide via UPS/FedEx/DHL/EMS, and please tell us which one will be the most suitable for you.
PackingNeutral packing according to the specific requirements of yours.

Product details

White Basic Designer Electric Heated Bathroom Radiator Towel Warmer Towel Rail is a heating radiator product (electric heating radiator) manufactured in China and available to buyers worldwide through the GoodsFromChina sourcing service.

Key features

  • material: Steel
  • type: Electric Heating Radiator
  • Voltage: 110V-250V Heated Towel Warmer
  • Size: 700*500mm Towel Warmer
  • Color: White
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE, GS, NF
  • Warranty: 5 Years Electric Heater
  • Product Name: Avonflow White Electric Heated Bathroom Towel Warm

Ordering & packaging

Minimum order quantity is 50 sets. Standard export packaging: White Box. HS code: 8302500000. Every order can include a pre-shipment quality inspection and consolidated shipping by sea, air or express, including DDP delivery.

How we source this product for you

  1. 1

    Send your inquiry

    Choose options, quantity and requirements. No payment needed.

  2. 2

    Get a factory quote

    We confirm price, MOQ and lead time — and compare alternatives.

  3. 3

    Production & inspection

    We follow up production and inspect goods before shipment.

  4. 4

    Delivered to your door

    Sea, air or express with customs clearance and DDP options.

Express5–8 days
Air freight8–12 days
Sea freight25–40 days
DDPDuties included

Frequently asked questions

What is the minimum order quantity for White Basic Designer Electric Heated Bathroom Radiator?

The MOQ is 50 sets. Smaller trial orders can sometimes be negotiated — tell us your quantity in the inquiry.

How much does White Basic Designer Electric Heated Bathroom Radiator cost?

The listed factory price is US$30.00 – 35.50 per set, depending on quantity (larger orders get lower tier prices). Your final quote includes our service fee and shipping options.

Can it be customized with my logo or specifications?

Yes. The manufacturer offers customization — logo printing, packaging, colors or modified specifications. Describe your requirements in the inquiry form.

How long does production and shipping take?

Typical production time is 15–45 days depending on quantity. Shipping to the US takes about 5–8 days by express, 8–12 days by air and 25–40 days by sea, with DDP door-to-door delivery available.

How do you check product quality?

We verify the manufacturer before ordering and can perform a pre-shipment inspection (AQL sampling) with a photo report before you pay the balance.

Related products

All Heating Radiator ›

You may also like