Women Leopard Print Recycled Polyester Stylish Swimwear Bikini Panties
  • Verified manufacturer
  • Pre-shipment inspection
  • DDP door-to-door

Sourced by GoodsFromChina

  • Free quote, compared across factories
  • Samples consolidated & checked
  • AQL inspection before balance payment
  • Sea, air, express & DDP shipping
< 24hAverage response time
How sourcing works
Inquiry basket0

Women Leopard Print Recycled Polyester Stylish Swimwear Bikini Panties

Women's Two-Piece Swimsuit Model: 844595 Customizable Made in China

Women's Two-Piece Swimsuit made of polyester — Capacity 1, 500, 000 piece/month, Size 36/38 40/42 44/46 48/50. MOQ 1,000 pieces, US$1.00 – 1.50/piece.

US$1.00 – 1.50/ piece
Min. order: 1,000 pieces
Material
Polyester
Capacity
1,500,000 piece/month
Size
36/38 40/42 44/46 48/50
Feature
Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV, QUICK DRY, Sustainable
Function
Body Shaping; Anti-UV
Pattern
Leopard-print
Size:
Material:
Colors:
Capacity:
pieces
Manufacturer or brand owner?List your productRequest removal

At a glance

Product
Women Leopard Print Recycled Polyester Stylish Swimwear Bikini Panties
Price
US$1.00 – 1.50 / piece
Minimum order
1,000 pieces
Origin
Guangxi, China
Customization
Available
Packaging
Customizable
HS code
6112410000

Last updated

Specifications

CustomizationAvailable
Size36/38 40/42 44/46 48/50
FeatureAnti-Bacterial, Anti-UV, QUICK DRY, Sustainable
Model NO.844595
MaterialPolyester
PatternLeopard-print
Fabric Composition86% Recycled Polyester; 14% Elastane
CertificatesGrs
FunctionBody Shaping; Anti-UV
ColorsRed; Gray
SeasonSummer
Transport PackageCustomizable
Specificationcustomizable
OriginGuangxi, China
HS Code6112410000
Production Capacity500000PCS
Package Size58.00cm * 38.00cm * 30.00cm
Package Gross Weight4.000kg
CollectionSwimwear
Shell84% Recycled Polyester 16% Elastane
Lining Mesh100% Polyester Recycled
Since2022
SpecialtyBra, Panties, Men's Underwear, Shapewear, Swimwear, Pajamas
Capacity1,500,000 piece/month
People600 workers
Advanced FeaturesSelf-Own factory
Style No.844595Collection:Swimwear
Fabric CompositionShell: 84% Recycled Polyester 16% Elastane Lining Mesh: 100% Polyester RecycledSeason:Summer
Size Range36/38 40/42 44/46 48/50Age18Y-40Y
CertificationGRSColorLeopard Print in red and gray
OrginGuangxi, ChinaBusiness TypeODM / OEM

Product details

Women Leopard Print Recycled Polyester Stylish Swimwear Bikini Panties is a women's two-piece swimsuit product manufactured in China and available to buyers worldwide through the GoodsFromChina sourcing service.

Key features

  • Material: Polyester
  • Capacity: 1,500,000 piece/month
  • Size: 36/38 40/42 44/46 48/50
  • Feature: Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV, QUICK DRY, Sustainable
  • Function: Body Shaping; Anti-UV
  • Pattern: Leopard-print
  • Fabric Composition: 86% Recycled Polyester; 14% Elastane
  • Certificates: Grs

Ordering & packaging

Minimum order quantity is 1,000 pieces. Standard export packaging: Customizable. HS code: 6112410000. Every order can include a pre-shipment quality inspection and consolidated shipping by sea, air or express, including DDP delivery.

How we source this product for you

  1. 1

    Send your inquiry

    Choose options, quantity and requirements. No payment needed.

  2. 2

    Get a factory quote

    We confirm price, MOQ and lead time — and compare alternatives.

  3. 3

    Production & inspection

    We follow up production and inspect goods before shipment.

  4. 4

    Delivered to your door

    Sea, air or express with customs clearance and DDP options.

Express5–8 days
Air freight8–12 days
Sea freight25–40 days
DDPDuties included

Frequently asked questions

What is the minimum order quantity for Women Leopard Print Recycled Polyester Stylish Swimwear?

The MOQ is 1,000 pieces. Smaller trial orders can sometimes be negotiated — tell us your quantity in the inquiry.

How much does Women Leopard Print Recycled Polyester Stylish Swimwear cost?

The listed factory price is US$1.00 – 1.50 per piece, depending on quantity. Your final quote includes our service fee and shipping options.

Can it be customized with my logo or specifications?

Yes. The manufacturer offers customization — logo printing, packaging, colors or modified specifications. Describe your requirements in the inquiry form.

How long does production and shipping take?

Typical production time is 15–45 days depending on quantity. Shipping to the US takes about 5–8 days by express, 8–12 days by air and 25–40 days by sea, with DDP door-to-door delivery available.

How do you check product quality?

We verify the manufacturer before ordering and can perform a pre-shipment inspection (AQL sampling) with a photo report before you pay the balance.

You may also like